Texas Community Colleges
Print this page

Dean’s Honor List Fall 2015

01/29/16, 11:51:43 AM

The Dean’s Honor List is awarded to full-time students who have attained a grade point average of 3.5 during the Fall 2015 semester. 

Alyssa Renee Adames, Victoria, Texas
Rafael Aguayo, Roscoe, Texas
Dakota Paxton Allen, Richland Springs, Texas
Jacklin Ranee Allison, Maryneal, Texas
Francisco J. Alonso, Snyder, Texas
Christopher J. Alvarado, Cotton Center, Texas
Richard Ryan Armendarez, Snyder, Texas
Zachary Lee Barrientos, Kerrville, Texas
Cassandra N. Batchelor, Hermleigh, Texas
Brooke Margaret Berding, Round Rock, Texas
Carolyn Ruth Berry, Hermleigh, Texas
Gabriela Bianchi, Brazil
Samantha Marie Bloom, Snyder, Texas
Bret R. Bondoc, Abilene, Texas
Legrand B. Bouyi, Amarillo, Texas
Sydney Danielle Bowman, Fort Worth, Texas
Timothy Rodger Campbell, Lueders, Texas
Brittany Cave, Snyder, Texas
Alyssa Nadine Chavez, El Paso, Texas
Heidi Cook, Goldthwaite, Texas
Jesus Alberto Cortes, El Paso, Texas
Kyle David Cross, Australia
Austin Clay Cullifer, Ira, Texas
Dillan Cole Cullifer, Ira, Texas
Vivienne Perez Dagalea, Anson, Texas
Blayne Hollis Deen, Abilene, Texas
Keelie Ellen Deville, Knox City, Texas
Brittany Celeste Digby, Hermleigh, Texas
Bryan Angel Dominguez, El Paso, Texas
Elliana Renae Doubleday, Copperas Cove, Texas
Sarah Ornelas Falcon, San Angelo, Texas
Kyle Wayne Fischer, Miles, Texas
Jashea LeAnn Flores, Snyder, Texas
Raquel Lilly Frantz, Mansfield, Texas
Kelsey Lyn Gabler, Thornton, Colorado
Rachel Eva Gawdun, Tempe, Arizona
Isaiah Mark Gonzales, Sweetwater, Texas
BreAnn D. Gotcher, Sweetwater, Texas
Justin Michael Gray, Wimberley, Texas
Jasmine Dominique Green, Katy, Texas
April Kasandra Guerrero, Snyder, Texas
Le'Ann Michelle Hall, Snyder, Texas
Dylan Wess Hatley, Dumas, Texas
Taylor Jean Head, Snyder, Texas
Jocelyn Rae Jeffrey, Lovington, New Mexico
Ashlie Renee Johnson, Snyder, Texas
Sabrina Dawn Jones, Snyder, Texas
Chaskee Marie Kimbrel, Baker, Florida
Cody Lane Kincheloe, Snyder, Texas
Kolbe C. Kinghorn, Willard, Missouri
Chelsea Lynn Lambaren, Snyder, Texas
Danielle Jade Lambaren, Snyder, Texas
Roberto S. Lara, Jr., Spur, Texas
Tyler James Leskiw, Australia
Zackary Cade Lewis, Snyder, Texas
Tanner Gabriel Lockhart, Lewis, Colorado
Bernardo Lozano, Dumas, Texas
McKayla Jeanne Lucas, Jordan, Minnesota
Estroberto Maldonado, II, Snyder, Texas
Bryana Shay Mitchell, Snyder, Texas
Ryan Nathaniel Morin, Snyder, Texas
Branson Dakotah Neff, Snyder, Texas
Eric Wade O'Rear, Weatherford, Texas
Emily Claire Parmer, Snyder, Texas
Anamaurie Perkins, Sandy, Utah
Sarah K. Posey, Rotan, Texas
Guadalupe M. Quintanilla, Plainview, Texas
Bethany Lynn Reynolds, Snyder, Texas
Emily Nicole Rivera, Colorado City, Texas
Paul Anthony Rosas, Snyder, Texas
Beatrice Sanchez, Hermleigh, Texas
Taylor R. Sealy, Katy, Texas
Karen McKenzie Shelton, Rochester, Texas
Erika Victoria Sianez, El Paso, Texas
Marley Vanessa Spill, Snyder, Texas
Clifford Zane Stafford, Levelland, Texas
Cole Wilson Stanley, Midland, Texas
Yuliana Thamez, Snyder, Texas
Julia Luz Trejo, Snyder, Texas
Tabitha Williams, South Weber, Utah